nya

MEOW
Birthday
Jun 19, 2002 (Age: 21)
Website
https://www.petsmart.ca/
Location
Northern Ohio
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
nya~
Occupation
NOT a weeb
Favorite Pokémon
Ribombee
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain

Contact

Discord
nya_colon3
Pokemon Showdown! Username
nya~ ❤

Signature

Top